Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Daliganj Dy From Km. 0.000 To Km 12.500 (Lot 41)
Description
Silt Clearance Of Daliganj Dy From Km. 0.000 To Km 12.500 (Lot 41)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_850375_54
Reference
Number
05/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 854
EMD 9600
Tender Value -
Place Sitapur Division Sharda Canal, Sitapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1029 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.