Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Arambhi Chirkuta Road Vr 17 In Km 0 00 To 6 00 Section Km 3 00 To 5 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Improvement To Arambhi Chirkuta Road Vr 17 In Km 0 00 To 6 00 Section Km 3 00 To 5 00 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.112/23-24/WNo.12 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792037 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Read moreImprovement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to sakhara to ramgaon road vr 04 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to lakh khind naigaon arambhi road mdr 23 km 0 00 to 12 00 part km 8 00 to 12 00 taluka end to arambhi tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to lakh khind naigaon arambhi road mdr 23 km 0 00 to 12 00 part km 8 00 to 12 00 taluka end to arambhi tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wai mendhi to lakh rayaji road vr 83 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to wai mendhi to lakh rayaji road vr 83 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to kopra chatari road vr 88 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 1 800 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Construction of jawala join road vr 168 km 0 00 to 1 700 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreof your Industry type