Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket ( Non Pressure Head)
Specification: Blw Pt No : 11365948 Blw Drg No: Tpl 0141, Sheet 8 Of 12
Alt A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106219935 |
|
Reference Number |
11233095 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106219935/viewNitPdf_4426286.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreGasket, air brake cylinder to drg. no/dlw pt no: 11365948 alt a (tpl-0141 sheet 8 of 12).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air brake cylinder to dlw drg tpl -0141 sh 8 of 12 alt a pt.no. 11365948 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assembly (air brake) specification: blw pt no : 11328009 blw drg. no : tpl-0115 alt - j
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way cock (ball type) (3/4 ). specification: blw pt no :11390219 blw drg no: tpl-0306 alt - p
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way cock (ball type) (3/4 ). specification: blw pt no :11390219 blw drg no: tpl-0306 alt - p
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way cock (ball type) (3/4 ). specification: blw pt no :11390219 blw drg no: tpl-0306 alt - p
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWindow glass (look out). specification: blw pt no: 11445889 blw drg no: tpl-2820 alt - d & is 2553 : 2019
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle- directional. specification: blw pt no 18130069,blw drg no 10563802 alt - aa.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCab seat. specification : blw pt no :17043682 blw drg no:10648580 alt - c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type