Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Work Of Small Bridge Access Road And Additional Access Road Of 3x5 Meter Span On Chhoti Saryu River Near Itaura Chaubepur In Mau District
|
| Description |
New Construction Work Of Small Bridge Access Road And Additional Access Road Of 3x5 Meter Span On Chhoti Saryu River Near Itaura Chaubepur In Mau District
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Azamgarh Zone,Azamgarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUAZ_897004_2 |
|
Reference Number |
656/NIVIDA(PD MAU)-BALLIA CIRCLE/2023 DATE- 05.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 8.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542543 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of bridge and access road on chhoti saryu river from mishrauli deraghat road in mau district
Construction work of bridge and access road on chhoti saryu river from mishrauli deraghat road in mau district
Read moreConstruction work of bridge and access road on chhoti saryu river from mishrauli deraghat road in mau district
Construction work of bridge and access road on chhoti saryu river from mishrauli deraghat road in mau district
Read moreBridge access road and additional access road on chhoti gandak river at suaraha ghat
Bridge access road and additional access road on chhoti gandak river at suaraha ghat
Read moreConstruction of 3x5 m span culvert in sinhorwadomar link road
Construction of 3x5 m span culvert in sinhorwadomar link road&#x0d
Read moreF.y. 2023-24 construction work of bridge approach road at senakalan ishan river 3x5 mtr span in district etah
F.y. 2023-24 construction work of bridge approach road at senakalan ishan river 3x5 mtr span in district etah
Read moreConstruction of 105m span intermediate lane motor bridge over saryu river in bankot- badgari-sapteshwar motor road in district pithoragarh.
Construction of 105m span intermediate lane motor bridge over saryu river in bankot- badgari-sapteshwar motor road in district pithoragarh.
Read moreRepair work on the long-span bridge and approach road situated over the chhoti gandak river between sirvaniya and ahirauli.
Repair work on the long-span bridge and approach road situated over the chhoti gandak river between sirvaniya and ahirauli.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 (ch-59.830) of sandila chakalwanshi bithoor chaubepur road sh166 over kalyani river
Construction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 (ch-59.830) of sandila chakalwanshi bithoor chaubepur road sh166 over kalyani river
Read moreConstruction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 ch-59830 of sandila- chakalwanshi- bithoor- chaubepur road sh-166 over kalyani river
Construction of box culvert 3x3 mtrs span with di 3 33 0 at km 60 ch-59830 of sandila- chakalwanshi- bithoor- chaubepur road sh-166 over kalyani river
Read moreConstruction of a minor bridge with a 3x5 meter span approach roads and an additional approach road on the road connecting jariyaneem to the anaiya river in mainpuri district
Construction of a minor bridge with a 3x5 meter span approach roads and an additional approach road on the road connecting jariyaneem to the anaiya river in mainpuri district
Read moreof your Industry type