Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Machine Crushed Stone Ballast
|
| Description |
Supply And Stacking Of Machine Crushed Stone Ballast For Mgr System Of Anpara Tps
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_854939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/PD-II/ABTPS/CF-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of SE MMC I ABTPS Anpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Providing and fixing of stone pitching of slf near swm site
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of sewing machine to jigani and chikkabanavara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of cpap machine for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreRepairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreof your Industry type