Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paradichlorobenzene 2 Percent Wper V Plus Benzocaine 2.7 Percent Wper V Plus Chorbutol 5 Percent Plus Tu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/407746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Paradichlorobenzene 2percent wperv plus benzocaine 2.7percent wperv plus chorbutol 5percent plus tu
Read more
Benzocaine 2.7percent plus chlorbutol 5percent plus turpentine oil 15 percent plus paradichlorobenzene 2 percent ear drop(10ml/ph)
Benzocaine 2.7percent plus chlorbutol 5percent plus turpentine oil 15 percent plus paradichlorobenzene 2 percent ear drop(10ml/ph)
Read moreBenzocaine 2.7percent plus chlorbutol 5 percent plus turpentine oil15 percent plus paradichlorobenzene 2 percent ear drop(10ml/ph)
Benzocaine 2.7percent plus chlorbutol 5 percent plus turpentine oil15 percent plus paradichlorobenzene 2 percent ear drop(10ml/ph)
Read morePara dichlorobenzene 2 percent wv benzocaine 2.7percent wv chlorbutol 5percent turpentine oil 15per
Read more
Para dichlorobenzene 2percent wv benzocaine 2dot7percent wv chlorbutol 5percent turpentine oil 15pe
Read more
Para dichlorobenzene 2percent w v benzocaine 2point7percent w v chlorbutol 5percent turpentine oil
Read more
Allopurinol100 mgtab,ear drop benzocaine plus paradichlorobenzene plus turpentine oil 10 ml,phytome
Read more
Pantoprazole 40 mg plus itopride 150 mg cap,paradichlorobenzene 2 ptg w oblqe v plus benzocaine 2.7
Read more
Pantoprazole 40 mg plus itopride 150 mg cap,paradichlorobenzene 2 ptg w oblqe v plus benzocaine 2.7
Read more
Ear drop containing benzocaine chlorbutol paradichlorobenzene turpentine oil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type