Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Butten Cell Ag 03,Passive Bty Ak 47,Recahge Cell 2500 Mah,Recahge Cell 2100 Mah,Bty Digital Compas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4227044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 19, 2023 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL YOU NEED | - | 26-11-2023 02:09:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Global world | - | 26-11-2023 00:56:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SN DefTech | - | 26-11-2023 01:55:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SN DefTech(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Butten Cell AG-03,Passive Bty AK-47,Recahge Cell 2500 Mah,Recahge Cell 2100 Mah,Bty Digital Compas | 72034.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALL YOU NEED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Butten Cell AG-03,Passive Bty AK-47,Recahge Cell 2500 Mah,Recahge Cell 2100 Mah,Bty Digital Compas | 74566.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Global world (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Butten Cell AG-03,Passive Bty AK-47,Recahge Cell 2500 Mah,Recahge Cell 2100 Mah,Bty Digital Compas | 87300.00 | L3 |