Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inst. Of Deep Boring With Solar System Near Sanatan Mahato House At Darda Rangatar
|
| Description |
Inst. Of Deep Boring With Solar System Near Sanatan Mahato House At Darda Rangatar
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET-09/E/DGP/2024-25 SL no-02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Darda Rangatar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812357 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of deep boring with solar pump at darda village near ada office under jhalda darda gp
Construction of deep boring with solar pump at darda village near ada office under jhalda darda gp
Read moreInst of deep tube well and solar pump at shyamnagar near kartik mahato house (97648059)
Inst of deep tube well and solar pump at shyamnagar near kartik mahato house (97648059)
Read moreInst. of solar light near bhagrath mahato house at bandulahar
Inst. of solar light near bhagrath mahato house at bandulahar
Read moreSl. no. 2 installation of solar pump with deep boring near upar para raidih tapan mahato house
Installation of solar pump with deep boring near upar para raidih tapan mahato house
Read moreInst of solar high mask light near purnima mahato house at samurdih
Inst of solar high mask light near purnima mahato house at samurdih
Read moreInstallation of solar boring pump at murgakocha near gurucharan mahato house(110210789)
Installation of solar boring pump at murgakocha near gurucharan mahato house(110210789)
Read moreInstallation of solar system deep boaring well near haladhar mahato house
Installation of solar system deep boaring well near haladhar mahato house
Read moreInstallation of three numbers of tube well with soak pit near shatrughan mahato house at kurni near dasharath mahato house at darda near football ground at soldih under darda gp
Installation of three numbers of tube well with soak pit near shatrughan mahato house at kurni near dasharath mahato house at darda near football ground at soldih under darda gp
Read moreDeep boring with solar pump near muslim para kalim house
Deep boring with solar pump near muslim para kalim house
Read moreInstallation of solar deep boring with pipeline near anil mahato field at bongora activity id 110926172
Installation of solar deep boring with pipe line
Read moreof your Industry type