Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barbell Rod 20 Kg,Barbell Plates 5 Kg,Barbell Plates 10 Kg,Barbell Plates 15 Kg,Barbell Plates 20 Kg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3653324 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 00:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dayal Traders | - | 15-07-2023 08:26:04 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 15:48:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 15:11:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 08-07-2023 16:10:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Rouf enterprises | - | 08-07-2023 16:18:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SPORTS EMPORIUM | - | 06-07-2023 13:38:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Barbell Rod 20 KG,Barbell Plates 5Kg,Barbell Plates 10 Kg,Barbell Plates 15 kg,Barbell Plates 20 Kg | 44715.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE TECHNOLOGIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Barbell Rod 20 KG,Barbell Plates 5Kg,Barbell Plates 10 Kg,Barbell Plates 15 kg,Barbell Plates 20 Kg | 56439.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rouf enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Barbell Rod 20 KG,Barbell Plates 5Kg,Barbell Plates 10 Kg,Barbell Plates 15 kg,Barbell Plates 20 Kg | 58667.00 | L3 |
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreBarbell rod 20 kg,barbell plates 5kg,barbell plates 10 kg,barbell plates 15 kg,barbell plates 20 kg
Read more
Dumbbell 5 kg,dumbbell 7.5 kg,dumbbell 10 kg,dumbbell 15 kg,rod barbell 4 ft,rod barbell 5 ft,curve
Read more
Weight plates 5 kg,weight plates 7.5 kg,weight plates 10 kg,weight plates 15 kg,weight plates 20 kg
Read more
of your Industry type