Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Damaged Cd Work On Ar Mukundgarh Road (Ch 0/900) Under Cm Budget Announcement
Description
Construction Work Of Damaged Cd Work On Ar Mukundgarh Road (Ch 0/900) Under Cm Budget Announcement
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_341589_6
Reference
Number
NIT-02/2023-24 PWD DIV MANDALGARH
Tender Fee 500
EMD 13460
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD Div Mandalgarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 12, 2023 15:00
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.