Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Fixing Of Il Luminaries To The Internal Surface For Facade Lighting In Main Temple Complex For Ttsndji S.H External Elctro Architectural Enhancement Works Etc. At Shri Naina Devi Ji Distt. Bilaspur H.P.
|
| Description |
Supplying And Fixing Of Il Luminaries To The Internal Surface For Facade Lighting In Main Temple Complex For Ttsndji S.H External Elctro Architectural Enhancement Works Etc. At Shri Naina Devi Ji Distt. Bilaspur H.P.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Shree Naina Devi Ji Temple Trust | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NDTT_121741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TTSND CONST (TEMPLE) 16 (45) 2025-26 578 TO 586 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 58600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHRI NAINA DEVI JI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178519 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive architectural planning, designing , dpr and pmc for the development/ beautification/ rejuvenation of sh. naina devi ji temple complex, camp house , modern langar complex, renovation of kripali kund etc for ttsndji, distt. bilaspur (hp
Comprehensive architectural planning, designing , dpr and pmc for the development/ beautification/ rejuvenation of sh. naina devi ji temple complex, camp house , modern langar complex, renovation of kripali kund etc for ttsndji, distt. bilaspur (hp
Read moreRemaining work of installation of micro solid waste management plant at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) sub head (a) civil work.
Remaining work of installation of micro solid waste management plant at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) sub head (a) civil work.
Read moreRe-maining work of installation of micro solid waste management plant at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) sub head-civil work.
Re-maining work of installation of micro solid waste management plant at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) sub head-civil work.
Read moreRe_ alignment of columns at edge from guffa to temple at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) (sub head (a) at r.d. 0/100 to 0/150
Re_ alignment of columns at edge from guffa to temple at shri naina devi ji for ttsndji distt bilaspur (hp) (sub head (a) at r.d. 0/100 to 0/150
Read moreRenovation of kolan wala toba pedestrian path from kolan wala toba to shri naina devi ji, i.e r.d. o/845 to 1/120 mt.(rain damageed) for ttsndji, distt. bilaspur (hp)
Renovation of kolan wala toba pedestrian path from kolan wala toba to shri naina devi ji, i.e r.d. o/845 to 1/120 mt.(rain damageed) for ttsndji, distt. bilaspur (hp)
Read moreof your Industry type