Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement/Repair Of Centre Verge And Upgradation Of Intersections Of Patiala I Est Cost Rs. 84.28 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
Description
Improvement/Repair Of Centre Verge And Upgradation Of Intersections Of Patiala I Est Cost Rs. 84.28 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DLG_104690_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2023/556-557/48
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.69 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date June 29, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.