Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aer Automatic Spray Refil Passion,Good Knight Machine,Good Knight Liquid Refil,Pen Stand Normal Wit
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3997035
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 22, 2023 19:22
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1067 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Majmudar Yash Bharatbhai
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Assam Rifles

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGRAWAL ENTERPRISES - 05-10-2023 08:29:07 MII MSE Qualified
2 BABITA ENTERPRISES - 05-10-2023 08:54:34 MII Qualified
3 MANISHA TRADING COMPANY - 05-10-2023 08:23:19 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MANISHA TRADING COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AER AUTOMATIC SPRAY REFIL PASSION,GOOD KNIGHT MACHINE,GOOD KNIGHT LIQUID REFIL,PEN STAND NORMAL WIT 20390.00 L1
2 AGRAWAL ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : AER AUTOMATIC SPRAY REFIL PASSION,GOOD KNIGHT MACHINE,GOOD KNIGHT LIQUID REFIL,PEN STAND NORMAL WIT 24000.00 L2
3 BABITA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : AER AUTOMATIC SPRAY REFIL PASSION,GOOD KNIGHT MACHINE,GOOD KNIGHT LIQUID REFIL,PEN STAND NORMAL WIT 24625.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise