Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Bolts (Half Thread) With Hexagonal Nuts (10 Mmx40 Mm),Hexagonal Bolts (Half Thread) With He
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3870503 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S P PVT LTD | Make : ASP Model : STRUCTURE HARDWARE: GALVANISED IRON M16 DIA - NUTS Title : STRUCTURE HARDWARE: GALVANISED IRON M16 DIA - NUTS & BOLTS (35 MM TO 135 MM LONG) ( Q3) | 21-09-2023 13:21:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | capital bolts and hardwares | Make : CBH Model : CBH Title : Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts | 20-09-2023 12:38:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | EKTA INDUSTRIES | Make : EKTA Model : EKTA Title : Hexagonal bolts (Half Thread) with hexagonal nuts(16MMX65MM) | 19-09-2023 10:16:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S DAS AND SONS | Make : DAS & SONS Model : MS NUT&BOLT Title : HEXAGONAL HEAD BOLT WITH NUT Is 1363 | 20-09-2023 16:56:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAJAT UDYOG | Make : Model : Title : | 21-09-2023 11:42:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreHexagonal head bolts with nuts half thread size m 24 x 120mm long,hexagonal head bolts with nuts ha
Read more
Ms hexagonal nuts and bolts 1,ms hexagonal nuts and bolts 2,ms hexagonal nuts and bolts 3,ms hexago
Read more
Hexagonal headed bolts & nuts with spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal headed bolts & nuts with spring washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolts and nuts
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type