Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📡 Tata Sky Recharge Services Required 📱 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking A Service Provider To Offer Tata Sky Recharge Services. 💫 Proposals Must Be Submitted By July 01, 2024, 10:00 Am. ⏰ Service Providers Should Demonstrate Their Capability To Provide Reliable And Efficient Recharge Services For Tata Sky Subscriptions. 📺 Keywords: Tata Sky Recharge, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs, Service Provider, Subscription Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tata Sky Recharge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5026525 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 08, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAH TRADERS | Make : TATA SKY Model : Tata Sky Recharge Title : Tata Sky Recharge | 30-06-2024 23:51:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES | Make : TATA SKY Model : Tata Sky Recharge Title : Tata Sky Recharge | 30-06-2024 17:24:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YASH RETAIL AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Tata Sky Model : Tata Sky rechargeb-21 Box Title : Tata Sky recharge | 29-06-2024 22:39:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YASH RETAIL AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Tata Sky recharge | 79999.92 | L1 |
| 2 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Tata Sky recharge | 95550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAH TRADERS | Item Categories : Tata Sky recharge | 99750.00 | L3 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreTata sky recharge 1,tata sky recharge 2,tata sky recharge 3,tata sky recharge 4,tata sky recharge 5
Read more
Tata sky recharge 1,tata sky recharge 2,tata sky recharge 3,tata sky recharge 4,tata sky recharge 5
Read more
Tata sky recharge id 1479530857,tata sky recharge id 1470596378,tata sky recharge id 1133509511,tat
Read more
Tata sky recharge id no 1479530857,tata sky recharge id no 1350315191,tata sky recharge id no 11335
Read more
Tata sky 1216541399,tata sky 1467572531,tata sky 1063699423,tata sky 1487575894,tata sky 1164980672
Read more
of your Industry type