Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Repairs To Open Trough Aqueduct At Dhom Right Bank Canal Km 2/663 At Post Eksar Tal Wai Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Emergency Repairs To Open Trough Aqueduct At Dhom Right Bank Canal Km 2/663 At Post Eksar Tal Wai Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_961636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice 01 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 56000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kirshna Nagar, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergency repairs of dhom balkawadi right bank canal
Emergency repairs of dhom balkawadi right bank canal
Read moreConstruction of storage bandhara at eksar tal wai dist satara
Construction of storage bandhara at eksar tal wai dist satara
Read moreConstruction of cross regulator in km 81 at ch. 80/900 and in km 106 at ch. 105/050 of dhom balkawadi right bank canal project tal. wai dist. satara
Construction of cross regulator in km 81 at ch. 80/900 and in km 106 at ch. 105/050 of dhom balkawadi right bank canal project tal. wai dist. satara
Read moreProviding private vehicle on rental agreement to satara irrigation division, satara and dhom irrigation sub-divisions wai/satara/koregaon/rahimatpur for use year 2023-24
Providing private vehicle on rental agreement to satara irrigation division, satara and dhom irrigation sub-divisions wai/satara/koregaon/rahimatpur for use year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction to repair work of distribution system on nagewadi right bank canal of nagewadi medium project tal wai dist satara
Construction to repair work of distribution system on nagewadi right bank canal of nagewadi medium project tal wai dist satara
Read moreConstruction of distribution system through pipe distribution net work ( p.d.n.) for dhom balkawadi right bank canal km 128 to 147 tal. phaltan and dist. satara.
Construction of distribution system through pipe distribution net work ( p.d.n.) for dhom balkawadi right bank canal km 128 to 147 tal. phaltan and dist. satara.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across dhom left bank canal at satararoad magaswargiy wasti to nikamwasti tal-koregaon, dist-satara.
Construction of sakav across dhom left bank canal at satararoad magaswargiy wasti to nikamwastital-koregaon, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of pipe distribution network (pdn) for adarki minor at ch.81/160 of dhom balkawadi right bank canal
Construction of pipe distribution network (pdn) for adarki minor at ch.81/160 of dhom balkawadi right bank canal
Read moreConstruction of pipe distribution network (pdn) for minor no. 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51 of dbrbc of dhom balkawadi irrigation project tal. wai dist. satara
Construction of pipe distribution network (pdn) for minor no. 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51 of dbrbc of dhom balkawadi irrigation project tal. wai dist. satara
Read moreRepairs of steel aqueduct at ch 0 230 of minor no 13 of surya right bank canal
Repairs of steel aqueduct at ch 0 230 of minor no 13 of surya right bank canal
Read moreof your Industry type