Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Quad Copter,Ptz Camera
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5187969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2024 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Repair Of Quad Copter Title : Repair Of Quad Copter | 23-07-2024 22:04:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals | Make : NA Model : Repair Of Quad Copter Title : Repair Of Quad Copter | 26-07-2024 22:35:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | Make : NA Model : Repair Of Quad Copter Title : Repair Of Quad Copter | 27-07-2024 18:43:16 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kundan auto electricals | Item Categories : Repair of quad copter,PTZ camera | 39999.64 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Repair of quad copter,PTZ camera | 48458.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | Item Categories : Repair of quad copter,PTZ camera | 60090.00 | L3 |
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Castiron pipe repair materials in jackwell at alur tp
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreof your Industry type