Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
51310101050080 Cable Unarm 1100 V Cu Epr 4 X4 Mm2,51310101050085 Cable Unarm 1100 V Cu Epr Multi 4 X35 Mm
Description
Organisation Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3783535
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 04, 2023 22:43
End Date
Expired 19/08/2023

Expired 1115 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Neelu Bhardwaj
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Steel Authority Of India Limited
Organisation: Bhilai Steel Plant

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 APAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED - 19-08-2023 09:39:01 N/A Evaluated
2 BHAGWATI CABLE UDYOG - 19-08-2023 08:37:43 MSE Evaluated
3 BMI CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-08-2023 10:17:42 N/A Evaluated
4 IMT CABLES PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-08-2023 17:07:29 MSE Evaluated
5 NANGALWALA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-08-2023 10:10:58 N/A Evaluated
6 RAJENDRA ELECTRICALS - 10-08-2023 15:45:51 N/A Evaluated
7 SHYAM CABLES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-08-2023 09:51:35 MSE Evaluated
8 SPECIAL CABLES PVT LTD - 18-08-2023 14:08:01 N/A Evaluated
9 SUYOG ELECTRICALS LIMITED - 19-08-2023 09:36:09 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise