Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engaging Essential Services Construction Of Multistoried Commercial Building At Arignar Anna Nagar Chennai From 01.08.2024 To 31.03.2025
|
| Description |
Engaging Essential Services Construction Of Multistoried Commercial Building At Arignar Anna Nagar Chennai From 01.08.2024 To 31.03.2025
|
| Organisation | Tamil Nadu Housing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNHB_465441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CC1_TNHB_16_2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Annanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553080 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging essential service for 120 residential building
Engaging essential service for 120 residential building mig at kalaivanar street, &#x0d jafferkhanpet, chennai 83.for the period from 01.01.2025 to 31.03.2025
Read moreRelaying of interlocking blocks road at arignar anna 1st st in div 171 unit-40 zone13.
Relaying of interlocking blocks road at arignar anna 1st st in div 171 unit-40 zone13.
Read moreEngaging essential service to the shops cum office complex at anna nagar east, chennai
Engaging essential service to the maintenance of shops cum office complex at 3rd avenue, arignar anna nagar east, chennai district for the period from 05.12.2023 to 31.03.2024
Read moreAnnual maintanace work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 , zone -6
Annual maintanace work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 , zone -6
Read moreRepair and improvement work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 zone -6
Repair and improvement work to the arignar anna mandapam at sachithanantham street in div-78, unit 17 zone -6
Read moreEngaging essential service to the maintenance of 16hig flats at shanthi colony, naduvankarai, anna nagar, chennai
Engaging essential service to maintenance service for 16 hig flats in s.no 49, block no 9c, shanthi colony, naduvakkarai village, koyembedu taluk, chennai district for a period from 16.09.2023 to 29.02.2024
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 3rd andvrd garden in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar 3rd andvrd garden in division - 27, unit - 7, zone - 3
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at arignar anna pattu nesavalar kudi iruppu ward no.47 in kancheepuram corporation
Construction of anganwadi building at arignar anna pattu nesavalar kudi iruppu ward no.47 in kancheepuram corporation
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 360.00 to 540.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at arignar anna nagar from 180.00 to 360.00 in div-31, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreof your Industry type