Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shim To M/S Sandvik Cat. Code 5322270 01 For Tool Holder.,Shim To M/S Widia Cat. No. 21485623 ( To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3847190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE PRODUCT & SERVICES | Make : WIDIA Model : SHIM 21485623 Title : SHIM 21485623 | 01-09-2023 22:38:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | engitech enterprises | Make : SANDVIK Model : (3847190) SHIM 5322 270-01 Title : (3847190) SHIM 5322 270-01 | 31-08-2023 16:05:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | FOURWAYZ DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK Model : 5322 270-01 Title : SHIM TO M/S SANDVIK CAT. CODE 5322270-01 FOR TOOL HOLDER | 31-08-2023 14:38:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TAEGUTEC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : SHIM TO M/S WIDIA CAT.NO.21485623 ( TO SUIT TOOL Title : LSC 63 | 01-09-2023 11:18:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreShim to m/s. sandvik cat. no. 171-31-850 m for tool holder pclnr/pclnl 3232 -12,shim to m/s widia c
Read more
Shim to m/s. sandvik cat. no. 171-31-850 m for tool holder pclnr/pclnl 3232 -12,shim to m/s widia c
Read more
Facing tool holder to m/s. widia. cat. no. w397041 r. or to m/s. sandvik cat. no. sp724-2169/1 rh.
Read more
of your Industry type