Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lloyd Window Ac 1.5 Ton,Carrier Window Ac 1.5 Ton,Camera Cable,Camera Connector,Camera Power Cable,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 04, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA TRADING COMPANY | - | 13-02-2024 16:13:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 15:40:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 16:40:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YASH ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 16:25:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lloyd Window AC 1.5 TON,Carrier Window AC 1.5 Ton,Camera Cable,Camera Connector,Camera Power Cable, | 149215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KRISHNA TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lloyd Window AC 1.5 TON,Carrier Window AC 1.5 Ton,Camera Cable,Camera Connector,Camera Power Cable, | 171355.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE GANESH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Lloyd Window AC 1.5 TON,Carrier Window AC 1.5 Ton,Camera Cable,Camera Connector,Camera Power Cable, | 172510.00 | L3 |
| 4 | YASH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lloyd Window AC 1.5 TON,Carrier Window AC 1.5 Ton,Camera Cable,Camera Connector,Camera Power Cable, | 178988.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type