Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roofing Maintenance Works At Mini Shops Near Chandrasekharan Nair Stadium, Palayam
|
| Description |
This Includes The Removal Of Vegetation On The Roof, Plastering The Roof And Applying A Waterproofing Material And Trimming The Branches Of A Nearby Tree, Etc.
|
| Organisation | Thiruvananthapuram Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TRIDA_800056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/652/2014/TRIDA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAYAM, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327041 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 121 mm dia bore well at kerala police squash acadamy chandrasekhar nair stadium, palayam thiruvanathapuram.
Construction of 121 mm dia bore well at kerala police squash acadamy chandrasekhar nair stadium, palayam thiruvanathapuram.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.117/24-tarring works to chandrasekharan nair mattyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.117/24-tarring works to chandrasekharan nair mattyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreE1-17525/23-urgent maintenance of roofing jawahar stadium
E1-17525/23-urgent maintenance of roofing jawahar stadium
Read moreConstruction of interlocking or footpath work near mini stadium
Construction of interlocking or footpath work near mini stadium
Read moreRepair and maintenance works in mini sports stadium at village shahpur jadid distt- meerut
Repair and maintenance works in mini sports stadium at village shahpur jadid distt- meerut
Read moreGeneral ramanattukara mini stadium soil investigation works investigation work
General ramanattukara mini stadium soil&#x0d investigation works investigation work
Read more540/26 -mini stadium road maintenance (re-tender)
540/26 -mini stadium road maintenance (re-tender)
Read morePrtn (nair):- annual maintenance contract system underground drainage line in nair campus under the jurisdiction of sr. section engineer (works) pratapnagar (nair).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMayyil gp- proj no 116 arimbra mini stadium maintenance
Mayyil gp- proj no 116 arimbra mini stadium maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type