Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E Tender For Providing Breakfast, Lunch, Evening Tea And D As Well As Catering Services For Approximately 9,000 (Nine Thousand) Nos Persons Per Day At Sarusajai Stadium During Jhumoir Binandini (Mega Jhumoir) W.E.F. 21 02 2025 To 24 02 2025.
Description
E Tender For Providing Breakfast, Lunch, Evening Tea And D As Well As Catering Services For Approximately 9,000 (Nine Thousand) Nos Persons Per Day At Sarusajai Stadium During Jhumoir Binandini (Mega Jhumoir) W.E.F 21 02 2025 To 24 02 2025.
Organisation Food Civil Supplies and Consumer Affairs Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_FCS_41612_1
Reference
Number
E- 590073/13 dated 23-12-2024
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Guwahati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66983

Start Date December 27, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 31/12/2024

Expired 610 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.