Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silica Gel Breather Pt75 Kg
|
| Description |
Silica Gel Breather Pt75 Kgwith Mechanical Valve And Stainless Steel Safety Cover With Window As Per Drg 34663150001
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_49837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E26250033 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADMIN BUILDING BHEL JHANSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53473 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreSilica gel breather pt75 kg
Silicagel breather of capacity pt75
 kg with mechanical valve and stainless
 steel safety cover with window as
 per attached drg no 34663150001
Read moreSilica gel breather,silica gel breather,silica gel breather,silica gel breather,silica gel breather
Read more
Transformer breather 3.0 kg for silica gel and transformer breather 5.0 kg for silica gel
Transformer breather 3.0 kg for silica gel and transformer breather 5.0 kg for silica gel
Read moreof your Industry type