Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Crew Fan As Per Clw Specification 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Crew Fans In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In Clw Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0110 Alt E. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Vendors Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Crew Fan, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Clw Specification, Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crew Fan As Per Clw Specification No Clw/Es/3/0110 Alt E
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106284632 |
|
Reference Number |
29241345 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106284632/viewNitPdf_4500759.pdf |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crew fan as per clw specification no clw/es/3/0110 alt- e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0110 alt-c & clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 alt-c and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 alt-d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan(pos.69.7) to spec. no. clw/es/3/010 alt -c or latest & drg. no.clw/es/3/sk2/0110 & clw/es/3/sk3/0110 or lates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fans (pos no.69.7) as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-c or latest and clw drg.no.clw/es/3/sk-1/0110, clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/010 alt-e or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type