Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller And Deep Freezer,Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller And Deep Freezer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/308589 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller and Deep Freezer,Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller and Deep Freezer | 244200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller and Deep Freezer,Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller and Deep Freezer | 244600.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | Avinash Tripathi | Item Categories : Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller and Deep Freezer,Industrial Refrigerator, Chiller and Deep Freezer | 253920.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply & installation of deep freezer (-80 degree) for different government health institutions of bihar
Read moreProviding power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Providing power infrastructure at doothnur kaval industrial area, channarayapatna taluk, hassan district.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreProcurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreProviding alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing alternate power source to adinarayana hosahalli industrial area, phase-2, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreof your Industry type