Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Enumeration In Land Failing Under 431.59 Ha Forest Proposal Under Amrapali Ocp, A C Area, Ccl.
|
| Description |
Tree Enumeration In Land Failing Under 431.59 Ha Forest Proposal Under Amrapali Ocp, A C Area, Ccl.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMAC/SOC/Tender/2025-26/22/420 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amrapali OCP,Amrapali- Chandragupta Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351451 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree enumeration of total numbers of tree estimated as per sample survey in forest land/ gm jj falling in project boundary of amrapali ocp (431.59 ha) under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Tree enumeration of total numbers of tree
 estimated as per sample survey in forest land/ gm
 jj falling in project boundary of amrapali ocp
 (431.59 ha) under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreTransplantation of 2489nos. tress of land falling under 431.59 ha of amrapali ocp under a-c area, ccl.
Transplantation of 2489nos. tress of land falling under 431.59 ha of amrapali ocp under a-c area, ccl.
Read moreDevelopment of sal nursery in (1.5 ha) area in amrapali project under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Development of sal nursery in (1.5 ha) area in amrapali project under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreDevelopment of sal nursery in (1.5 ha) area in amrapali project under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl (retender).
Development of sal nursery in (1.5 ha) area in amrapali project under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl (retender).
Read moreTemporary approach road to p.o. office amrapali ocp under amrapali chandragupta area ccl
Temporary approach road to p.o. office 
 amrapali ocp under amrapali chandragupta 
 area ccl
Read moreTree enumeration on 121.55 ha forest land to be diverted for bbsri ocp under bhubaneswari area.
Tree enumeration on 121.55 ha forest land to be diverted for bbsri ocp under bhubaneswari area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of ct road of amrapali ocp under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Repairing and maintenance of ct road
 of amrapali ocp under amrapali ocp
 of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreRepairing of ct road in amrapali mines under amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl.
Repairing of ct road in amrapali mines
 under amrapali ocp a-c area, ccl.
Read moreProviding and fixing metallic caution boards around periphery of amrapali ocp under amrapali ocp of ac area, ccl.
Providing and fixing metallic caution
 boards around periphery of amrapali
 ocp under amrapali ocp of ac area, ccl.
Read moreProviding and laying gsb materials as and when required at amrapali ocp under amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Providing and laying gsb materials as and
 when required at amrapali ocp under
 amrapali ocp of a-c area, ccl.
Read moreof your Industry type