Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Muktalal Maity To House Of Ramkrishna Maity Via Gabinda Maity House To Garriage Of Gopal Maity. Fund 15th. F.C. Id No. 97522991
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Muktalal Maity To House Of Ramkrishna Maity Via Gabinda Maity House To Garriage Of Gopal Maity. Fund 15th. F.C. Id No. 97522991
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_745250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/SHY-I/DGP/NIET136/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUTINAGORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1646975 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Construction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Read moreConcrete drain construction near menkapur west nani gopal maity house to sunil maity house
Concrete drain construction near menkapur west nani gopal maity house to sunil maity house
Read moreBijoyramchak pianj khal bandh to madan maity house via ranjit maity house
Bijoyramchak pianj khal bandh to madan maity house via ranjit maity house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from meghnad das s house to ramesh das srimanta das house to uttam karu s house mrityunjoy maity house to janmenjoy maity s house via bansi maity and gopal das at chaulkhola.
Construction of pcc road from meghnad das s house to ramesh das srimanta das house to uttam karu s house mrityunjoy maity house to janmenjoy maity s house via bansi maity and gopal das at chaulkhola.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from gopal maity house to kshudiram maity house at baruttarhingly booth no - 06.
Construction of concrete drain from gopal maity house to kshudiram maity house at baruttarhingly booth no - 06.
Read moreConstruction of road from bidyut maity house to minu maity house (via ananda maity house , dipak panja house) at fatepur
Construction of road from bidyut maity house to minu maity house (via ananda maity house, dipak panja house) at fatepur
Read moreCcrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Ccrd from purna maity house towards ramchandra maity house at banchatul activity id-110298147
Read moreConcrete road from ramkrishna jana to tarakeswar maity house at ghole paschim sansad
Concrete road from ramkrishna jana to tarakeswar maity house at ghole paschim sansad
Read moreRoad repair from basudeb maity house to bharudihi via lakhan maity shop
Road repair from basudeb maity house to bharudihi via lakhan maity shop
Read moreConstuction of cement concrete road from asit mandal house to gopal maity house
Constuction of cement concrete road
Read moreof your Industry type