Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Toll Plaza On Bari Baseri Weir Bhusawar Chhonkarwarda Kherli Road Punjabipura Toll, Brahmbad Toll, Bhodagaon Toll, Atrampura Toll, Alipur Toll Total 5 Nos. Toll Plazas
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Toll Plaza On Bari Baseri Weir Bhusawar Chhonkarwarda Kherli Road Punjabipura Toll, Brahmbad Toll, Bhodagaon Toll, Atrampura Toll, Alipur Toll Total 5 Nos. Toll Plazas
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RSRDC_428844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 292/2024-25 DATED 23.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 18200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baseri-Weir-Bhusawar-Chonkarwada-Kherli road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771112 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of toll plazas on bari baseri weir bhusawar chonkarwada kherli road (sh 43,45,22) (km. 0/00 to 122/00) punjabipura toll (km. 04/900), brahambad toll (km. 58/900), bhodagaon toll (km. 83/500), atrampuratoll (km. 99/400), alipur
Repair and maintenance of toll plazas on bari baseri weir bhusawar chonkarwada kherli road (sh 43,45,22) (km. 0/00 to 122/00) punjabipura toll (km. 04/900), brahambad toll (km. 58/900), bhodagaon toll (km. 83/500), atrampuratoll (km. 99/400), alipur
Read moreWidening of cement concrete road at weir and bhusawar towns on bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road (sh-45)
Widening of cement concrete road at weir and bhusawar towns on bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road (sh-45)
Read moreSupply and fixing of sign board at 05 nos. toll plazas on bot road bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli km. 0/00 to 122/00 (sh 43,45 and 22)
Supply and fixing of sign board at 05 nos. toll plazas on bot road bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli km. 0/00 to 122/00 (sh 43,45 and 22)
Read moreCollection of toll tax on bari baseri bayayna weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road (km. 7/0 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years.
Collection of toll tax on bari baseri bayayna weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road (km. 7/0 to 119/500) for a period of 02 years.
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli mod kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli mod kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km 00/00 (bari) to 62/00(kundatiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli).
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km 00/00 (bari) to 62/00(kundatiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli).
Read moreRenewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Renewal and strengthening of bot road bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kherli road km. 00/00 (bari) to 62/00 (kunda tiraha) and km. 105/00 (kherli mod) to 122/00 (kherli)
Read moreRepair and maintenance on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh-43, 45 and 22)
Repair and maintenance on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh-43, 45 and 22)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh 43, 45 and 22)
Improvement of black spot on bari baseri weir bhusawar chhonkarwara to kherli road km. 0/00 to 65/00 and km. 107/00 to 122/00 (sh 43, 45 and 22)
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kheri road km. 0/00 to 122/00 on urgent temporary basis for a maximum period of 90 days or
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on bari baseri bayana weir bhusawar chhonkarwara kheri road km. 0/00 to 122/00 on urgent temporary basis for a maximum period of 90 days or
Read moreof your Industry type