Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of Eaei Make 200 Kva 11 Kv/440 V Transformer Sr. No. 786/Cf17 Installed At Col Board Colony Of Ngk Colliery Under Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of Eaei Make 200 Kva 11 Kv/440 V Transformer Sr. No. 786/Cf17 Installed At Col Board Colony Of Ngk Colliery Under Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_328083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/233 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NGKC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340066 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For complete repairing /rewinding of 600 kva, 11kv/550v transformer of alkusa sub-station of ngk colliery under kusunda area
For complete repairing /rewinding of 600 kva, 11kv/550v transformer of alkusa sub-station of ngk colliery under kusunda area
Read moreRewinding and repairing of 315kva,11kv/440v make eaei si no. 786/ccl/3082 transformer of karma project under kuju area.
Rewinding and repairing of 315kva,11kv/440v make eaei si no. 786/ccl/3082 transformer of karma project under kuju area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 500kva 6.6kv/440v transformer sl.no.-786/102 eaei make of madhuban of phularitand section, amp colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding of 500kva 6.6kv/440v transformer sl.no.-786/102 eaei make of madhuban of phularitand section, amp 
 colliery under barora area
Read moreComplete rewinding /repairing of 02 nos. 11kv/110v potential transformer make bicco lowrie of alkusa colliery under ngk colliery
Complete rewinding /repairing of 02 nos. 11kv/110v potential transformer make bicco lowrie of alkusa colliery under ngk colliery
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 450 kw, 3.3 kv, 1475 rpm, and gec make motor of ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Repairing / rewinding of 450 kw, 3.3 kv, 1475 rpm, and gec make motor of ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 300 kva 11 kv/440 volts marson make sr no.- 10516 transformer was installed at 26 no. sub-stn. of ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 300 kva 11 kv/440 volts marson make sr no.- 10516 transformer was installed at 26 no. sub-stn. of ngk colliery under kusunda area.
Read moreRewinding of 500kva 3.3kv/440 volts to 11kv/440 volts transformer installed at abg colliery under govindpur area
Rewinding of 500kva 3.3kv/440 volts to 11kv/440 volts transformer installed at abg colliery under govindpur area
Read moreFor complete repairing of pl-ii pump, 2 stage make m and p at kusunda colliery under ngk colliery kusunda area.
For complete repairing of pl-ii pump, 2 stage make m and p at kusunda colliery under ngk colliery kusunda area.
Read moreRepair work of hyva (water tanker) reg.no-jh10af7263 of ngk colliery, kusunda area
Repair work of hyva (water tanker) reg.no-jh10af7263 of ngk colliery, kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of electric siron 220v (03 nos) at ngk colliery under, kusunda area
Repairing of electric siron 220v (03 nos) at ngk colliery under, kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type