Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. Of 20,000 Glns Gsr And 03 No. 5000 Glns Gsr Under Wss Saman (Nabard)
|
| Description |
Please Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_242764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
enit 83 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=711784 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. of 20,000 glns gsr and 03 no. 5000 glns gsr under wss saman (nabard)
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. of 20,000 glns gsr and 03 no. 5000 glns gsr under wss saman (nabard)
Please refer boq
Read moreConstruction of 03 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 02 no 5000 glns gsr 01 no 10000 glns gsr under wss gharrian matlova (jjm)
Construction of 03 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 02 no 5000 glns gsr 01 no 10000 glns gsr under wss gharrian matlova (jjm)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 01 no 5000 glns gsr 01 no 30000 glns gsr under wss mantalai (jjm)
Construction of 01 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 01 no 5000 glns gsr 01 no 30000 glns gsr under wss mantalai (jjm)
Read moreConstruction of 04 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 01 no. 5000 glns gsr , 02 no. 10000 glns gsr and 01 no. 20000 glns gsr under wss gharrian khurd (jjm)
Construction of 04 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 01 no. 5000 glns gsr , 02 no. 10000 glns gsr and 01 no. 20000 glns gsr under wss gharrian khurd (jjm)
Read moreConstruction of 03 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 02 no. 5000 glns gsr , 01 no. 10000 glns gsr and 01 no. 20000 glns gsr as per sbd
Construction of 03 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 02 no. 5000 glns gsr , 01 no. 10000 glns gsr and 01 no. 20000 glns gsr as per sbd
Read moreConstruction of 04 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 01 no 5000 glns gsr 02 no 10000 glns gsr under wss pattangarh (jjm)
Construction of 04 no. new type filtration gallery (low turbidity), 01 no 5000 glns gsr 02 no 10000 glns gsr under wss pattangarh (jjm)
Read moreof your Industry type