Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Almirah Big,Height Measuring Stand,Stool Revolving,Infusion Stand,Weight Machine,Kidney Tray,Alcoho
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4447567
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 09, 2024 15:44
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Rishupal Sarangal
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GLOBAL ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 16:39:17 MII Qualified
2 M/S GOURI NANDAN ENTERPRISE - 15-01-2024 10:55:40 MII Qualified
3 M/s Makinzo Enterprises - 12-01-2024 16:21:31 MII Qualified
4 YAMU AANG ENTERPRISES - 12-01-2024 16:10:35 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YAMU AANG ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Almirah Big,Height Measuring Stand,Stool Revolving,Infusion Stand,Weight Machine,Kidney Tray,Alcoho 397375.00 L1
2 M/S GLOBAL ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Almirah Big,Height Measuring Stand,Stool Revolving,Infusion Stand,Weight Machine,Kidney Tray,Alcoho 399735.00 L2
3 M/s Makinzo Enterprises Item Categories : Almirah Big,Height Measuring Stand,Stool Revolving,Infusion Stand,Weight Machine,Kidney Tray,Alcoho 421120.00 L3
4 M/S GOURI NANDAN ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Almirah Big,Height Measuring Stand,Stool Revolving,Infusion Stand,Weight Machine,Kidney Tray,Alcoho 440330.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise