Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soakpit For Grey Water Management From House Of Bapan Manna To Barid Ghosh Khamar At Bhenpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Soakpit For Grey Water Management From House Of Bapan Manna To Barid Ghosh Khamar At Bhenpur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_845517_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO. - 02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhenpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886628 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from mertala bapan ghosh shop towards pmgsy road main drain.
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from mertala bapan ghosh shop towards pmgsy road main drain.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sudarshan ghosh house to barid baran ghosh house
Construction of concrete road from sudarshan ghosh house to barid baran ghosh house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit suresh ghosh house to paban ghosh at gopalpur
Construction of concrete drain with cover and soakpit suresh ghosh house to paban ghosh at gopalpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from kartick bajar house to jagannath ghosh khamar at barishali
Construction of concrete drain with cover from kartick bajar house to jagannath ghosh khamar at barishali
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from bharati ghosh house to sudhir ghosh land at naora arakpur
Construction of concrete cover drain with soakpit from bharati ghosh house to sudhir ghosh land at naora arakpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from abu kashem khamar to bapan sha house at kapsit village
Construction of concrete road from abu kashem khamar to bapan sha house at kapsit village
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jayanta to ghosh house towards manoj ghosh khamar via akul ghosh khamar at 2 no nutangram sansad viii act id 115604392
Construction of concrete road from jayanta to ghosh house towards manoj ghosh khamar via akul ghosh khamar at 2 no nutangram sansad viii act id 115604392
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shyamal ghosh house to dilip ghosh khamar , plot no-1507,1499
Construction of concrete road from shyamal ghosh house to dilip ghosh khamar , plot no-1507,1499
Read moreCons of cover drain from the house of abhijit ghosh towards the h/o debu ghosh khamar bari for grey water management at neragohalia id-69720521
Cons of cover drain from the house of abhijit ghosh towards the h/o debu ghosh khamar bari for grey water management at neragohalia id-69720521
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from sagar khamar towards yasin shop at bhotar village for grey water managment sansad no 1
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from sagar khamar towards yasin shop at bhotar village for grey water managment sansad no 1
Read moreof your Industry type