Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dcp 09 Kg Stored Pressure Type Rmds,Dcp 09 Kg Stored Pressure Type Bhatinda,Dcp 09 Kg Stored Pressu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/459808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEWBHARAT FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type RMDS,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type bhatinda,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressu | 269280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J. D. INTERNATIONAL (MSE) | Item Categories : DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type RMDS,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type bhatinda,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressu | 270160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S FOAM TECH ANTIFIRE COMPANY (MSE) | Item Categories : DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type RMDS,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type bhatinda,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressu | 303952.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FIRE STONE INDUSTRIES (MSE) | Item Categories : DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type RMDS,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type bhatinda,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressu | 373616.32 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | INTEGRATED FIRE PROTECTION PVT LTD (MSE) | Item Categories : DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type RMDS,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressure type bhatinda,DCP 09 KG Stored Pressu | 421520.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreDcp 09 kg stored pressure type rmds,dcp 09 kg stored pressure type bhatinda,dcp 09 kg stored pressu
Read more
Stored pressure extinguisher dcp 09 kg,stored pressure extinguisher dcp 06 kg,fire extinguisher co2
Read more
09 kg dcp fire extinguishers (stored pressure type),fire extinguisher inspection tag,fire extinguis
Read more
9 kg stored pressure type dcp fire extinguisher,75 kg trolley type dcp fire extinguisher,4.5 kg co2
Read more
Dcp (abc) type fire extinguisher (stored pressure)- 06 kg. capacity
Dcp (abc) type fire extinguisher (stored pressure)- 06 kg. capacity
Read moreof your Industry type