Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bypass From Ellora Caves No. 1 To Ghurshneshwar Mahadev Mandir At Verul Km 0/00 To 1/650 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Bypass From Ellora Caves No. 1 To Ghurshneshwar Mahadev Mandir At Verul Km 0/00 To 1/650 Tq. Khultabad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1241447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 29 FOR 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 18.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHULTABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141655 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of medical officer gr-i quarter with furniture, electrification, beautification and ancillary works at verul, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of medical officer gr-i quarter with furniture, electrification, beautification and ancillary works at verul, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreProviding electrical works for mtdc rashtrakut resort at ellora dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Providing electrical works for mtdc rashtrakut resort at ellora dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreReconstruction of bus station at khultabad in chhatrapati sambhajinagar division
Reconstruction of bus station at khultabad in chhatrapati sambhajinagar division
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap (akka maharaj ashram area) at verul tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of sabhamandap (akka maharaj ashram area) at verul tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrha in shrinath ashram parisar grampanchayat verul tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar
&#x0d construction of samajik sabhagrha in shrinath ashram parisar grampanchayat verul tq. khultabad dist. chh. sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreVarious tourism developments at pariyon ka talab sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Various tourism developments at pariyon ka talab sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Read moreVarious electrical works at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Various electrical works at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Read moreVarious electrical works at pariyon ka talab sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Various electrical works at pariyon ka talab sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Read moreVarious tourism infrastructural developments at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Various tourism infrastructural developments at suryakund and chandrakund sulibhanjan tal khultabad district chhatrapati sambhajinagar maharashtra
Read morePurchase of three wheel garbage tipper for gram panchayat sonkheda tq. khultabad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Purchase of 03 wheel garbage tipper for gram panchayat sonkheda tq. khultabad dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar as per specifications 01 no.
Read moreof your Industry type