Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Garden At Cts No. 168/6, 167 A Part, Survey No. 34, Hissa No. 2, Poonam Nagar, Near Ashok Kamate Udyan Village Majas, Jogeshwari (E) In Beat No. 73 In K/E Ward.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Garden At Cts No. 168/6, 167 A Part, Survey No. 34, Hissa No. 2, Poonam Nagar, Near Ashok Kamate Udyan Village Majas, Jogeshwari (E) In Beat No. 73 In K/E Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_995565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XKE-23-173.035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andheri East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740135 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreBeauti of cts no 168 6 167 a part survey no 34 hissa no 2 poonam nagar nr ashok kamate udyan village majas andheri e in k east
Beauti of cts no 168 6 167 a part survey no 34 hissa no 2 poonam nagar nr ashok kamate udyan village majas andheri e in k east
Read moreImprovement to garden at cts no. 168/6, 167 a part, survey no. 34, hissa no. 2, poonam nagar, near ashok kamate udyan village majas, jogeshwari (e) in beat no. 73 in k/e ward.
Improvement to garden at cts no. 168/6, 167 a part, survey no. 34, hissa no. 2, poonam nagar, near ashok kamate udyan village majas, jogeshwari (e) in beat no. 73 in k/e ward.
Read moreBeautification of shahid ashok kamate manoranjan maidan cts no 176 a 2 175 pt poonam nagar village majas andheri e in k east ward
Beautification of shahid ashok kamate manoranjan maidan cts no 176 a 2 175 pt poonam nagar village majas andheri e in k east ward
Read moreUpgradation work of autodoor passenger lift no7 at hbt market poonam nagar majas market jogeshwari east
Upgradation work of autodoor passenger lift no7 at hbt market poonam nagar majas market jogeshwari east
Read moreConstruction of fallen compound wall at hemant karkare udhyan, cts no. 168/7 and 171/3, poonam nagar, jogeshwari (e) in beat no. 73 in k/e ward
Construction of fallen compound wall at hemant karkare udhyan, cts no. 168/7 and 171/3, poonam nagar, jogeshwari (e) in beat no. 73 in k/e ward
Read moreBeautification work of udyan at pravasi niwara, jogeshwari vikhroli link road, jogeshwari (e)
Beautification work of udyan at pravasi niwara, jogeshwari vikhroli link road, jogeshwari (e)
Read moreConst. of retaining wall near mmrda colony, poonam nagar, jogeshwari (e) k-east
Const. of retaining wall near mmrda colony, poonam nagar, jogeshwari (e) k-east
Read moreRepairs to psc block and painting of existing gazebos at hemant karkare udhyan, cts no. 168-7 and 171-3, poonam nagar, jogeshwari (e) in beat no. 73 in ke ward
Repairs to psc block and painting of existing gazebos at hemant karkare udhyan, cts no. 168-7 and 171-3, poonam nagar, jogeshwari (e) in beat no. 73 in ke ward
Read moreOperation,maintenance and management of amenity parking lot situated at plot bearing cts no. 1/b, in village majas, jvlr, jogeshwari (east) in k/east ward undercategory b
Operation,maintenance and management of amenity parking lot situated at plot bearing cts no. 1/b, in village majas, jvlr, jogeshwari (east) in k/east ward undercategory b
Read moreof your Industry type