Tender Details

About Tender

🐟 Procurement Opportunity: Salmonella O Antisera Polyvalent 🐟 The Department Of Commerce, Under The Ministry Of Commerce And Industry, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Salmonella O Antisera Polyvalent. 🔬 🗓️ Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:00 Am Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For This Critical Diagnostic Reagent. Keywords: Salmonella O Antisera Polyvalent, Procurement, Diagnostic Reagents, Department Of Commerce, Ministry Of Commerce And Industry
Particulars Details
Title
Salmonella O Antisera Polyvalent
Description
Organisation Department of Commerce | Ministry of Commerce and Industry
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4926054
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 09, 2024 00:04
End Date
Expired 30/05/2024

Expired 828 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ABHISHEK

Contract Value

16800

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Anukul Das
Ministry: Ministry Of Commerce And Industry
Department: Department Of Commerce
Organisation: Export Inspection Council Of India (eic)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ABHISHEK Make : Deben Diagnostics Ltd. Model : DDL002 Title : SALMONELLA ANTISERA 28-05-2024 14:50:53 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ABHISHEK Item Categories : Salmonella O Antisera Polyvalent 16800.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
SALMONELLA ANTISERA Deben Diagnostics Ltd. DDL002 1 ₹ 16800.000