Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Gaskets For Lp Disc Valve Of Model Trc 1000 Mn/Ug Compressor Of M/S. Elgi Make As Follows.
1) Gasket Big Dv Dia 100 As Per M/S. Elgi Part No. 000519210. Qty/Set. = 02 Nos./
2) Gasket Small Dv Dia 100 As Per M/S. Elgi Part No. 000519220. Qty/Set. = 01 No./Set
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106355444 |
|
Reference Number |
LB245436 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106355444/viewNitPdf_4582112.pdf |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gasket small dv dia 60 (hp) for trc 1000mn compressor to elgi part no. 000524070.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket big dv dia 60 (hp) for trc 1000mn compressor to elgi part no. 000524060.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for hp disc valve of model rr20100cg(m) under slung cp of m/s. elgi make as follows. 1) bottom plate for suction valve as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415160. qty/set. = 100 nos. 2) suction valve spring as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415170. qty/set. = 100 nos. 3) suction valve plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415180. qty/set. = 100 nos. 4) delivery valve spring as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415200. qty/set. = 200 nos. 5) delivery valve plate as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for hp disc valve of model rr20100cg(m) under slung cp of m/s. elgi make as follows. 1) bottom plate for suction valve as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415160. qty/set. = 100 nos. 2) suction valve spring as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415170. qty/set. = 100 nos. 3) suction valve plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415180. qty/set. = 100 nos. 4) delivery valve spring as per m/s. elgi part no. 000415200. qty/set. = 200 nos. 5) delivery valve plate as per
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket big dv dia 100 (lp) for trc 1000
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder dia 100 mm for compressor type trc 1000mn to elgi part no. 00021010a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for trc 1000mn ug compressor, to m/s. elgi part no. 072404009. set consists of 35 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for trc 1000mn ug compressor, to m/s. elgi part no. 072404009. set consists of 35 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp disc valve assly dia 100mm for elgi trc 1000mn compressor, elgi pt. no.-a020042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type