Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Seat Cover,Replacement Of Foot Mat,Replacement Of Floor Matting,Replacement Of Steer
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4605069
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 01:07
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 925 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HI-TECH ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 10:20:56 MSE Qualified
2 MALHOTRA ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 10:04:55 MSE Qualified
3 RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES - 15-02-2024 09:24:12 MSE Qualified
4 SUMIT ENTERPRISES - 18-02-2024 22:07:12 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Replacement of seat cover,Replacement of foot mat,Replacement of floor matting,Replacement of steer 27690.00 L1
2 MALHOTRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Replacement of seat cover,Replacement of foot mat,Replacement of floor matting,Replacement of steer 35202.00 L2
3 HI-TECH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Replacement of seat cover,Replacement of foot mat,Replacement of floor matting,Replacement of steer 38306.00 L3
4 SUMIT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Replacement of seat cover,Replacement of foot mat,Replacement of floor matting,Replacement of steer 50229.00 L4