Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Armd Fuel Pipe 1 Mtr,Fuel Filter Generator Set 15 Kva,Fuel Filter Generator Set 30 Kva,Oil Filter C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4314380
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 08, 2023 20:01
End Date
Expired 18/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Anvika Traders - 18-12-2023 18:29:41 MSE Qualified
2 GLOBAL SALES - 18-12-2023 19:39:39 MSE Qualified
3 JAI HIND TRADRES - 18-12-2023 19:53:30 MSE Qualified
4 M&M TECH COM VENTURE - 18-12-2023 18:18:22 MSE Qualified
5 SUMBRIA ICT ENTERPRISES - 18-12-2023 21:56:27 MSE Qualified
6 UPKAR ENTERPRISES - 18-12-2023 19:45:17 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GLOBAL SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armd Fuel pipe 1 mtr,Fuel filter generator set 15 KVA,Fuel filter generator set 30 KVA,Oil Filter c 62029.00 L1
2 SUMBRIA ICT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armd Fuel pipe 1 mtr,Fuel filter generator set 15 KVA,Fuel filter generator set 30 KVA,Oil Filter c 64586.00 L2
3 Anvika Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armd Fuel pipe 1 mtr,Fuel filter generator set 15 KVA,Fuel filter generator set 30 KVA,Oil Filter c 66775.00 L3
4 M&M TECH COM VENTURE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armd Fuel pipe 1 mtr,Fuel filter generator set 15 KVA,Fuel filter generator set 30 KVA,Oil Filter c 67605.00 L4
5 JAI HIND TRADRES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armd Fuel pipe 1 mtr,Fuel filter generator set 15 KVA,Fuel filter generator set 30 KVA,Oil Filter c 75700.00 L5
6 UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Armd Fuel pipe 1 mtr,Fuel filter generator set 15 KVA,Fuel filter generator set 30 KVA,Oil Filter c 85300.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise