Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Base Work,Asphalting Leveling,Open Saucer Drain,Polypropylene Inter Locking Tiles,Fiber Glass Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/367853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | THERMO BLOW ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Base work,Asphalting leveling,Open saucer drain,Polypropylene Inter locking tiles,Fiber glass board | 1463294.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BK GROUPS | Item Categories : Base work,Asphalting leveling,Open saucer drain,Polypropylene Inter locking tiles,Fiber glass board | 1469371.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAYZON GLOBAL LLP | Item Categories : Base work,Asphalting leveling,Open saucer drain,Polypropylene Inter locking tiles,Fiber glass board | 1726926.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S HEAVEN GRAPHICS | Item Categories : Base work,Asphalting leveling,Open saucer drain,Polypropylene Inter locking tiles,Fiber glass board | 1764381.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Base work,asphalting leveling,open saucer drain,polypropylene inter locking tiles,fiber glass board
Read more
Interlocking tiles,leveling of ground with concreate,leveling of ground with soil,locking tiles wit
Read more
Const. of inter locking tiles road
Const. of inter locking tiles road avliya kheda me mewalal ke khet se salamat kheda me ram jiwan ke ghar tak
Read moreConcrete base earth work,high impact polypropylene interlocking tiles,fiber glass board,pole,basket
Read more
Base preparation and laying of asphalt base,asphalting leveling,civil work,8 layers acrylic surface
Read more
Construction work of inter locking tiles at various places
Construction work of inter locking tiles at various places
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles in ward no 2
Construction of inter locking tiles in ward no 2 from madarsa aaliya jafriya to girls inter college
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles in front of alay jafriya girls inter college
Construction of inter locking tiles in front of alay jafriya girls inter college
Read moreof your Industry type