Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cashhew,Almonds,Rasin Kismis,Walnut,Anjeer,Lemon,Energy Drink,Electral,Real Juice,Protien Powder,Mu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6004560 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 02:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV TRADERS | - | 20-03-2025 21:46:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT. | - | 14-03-2025 19:19:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Pitambra International | - | 21-03-2025 01:11:57 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Saimashu Enterprises | - | 14-03-2025 20:15:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CASHHEW,ALMONDS,RASIN KISMIS,WALNUT,ANJEER,LEMON,ENERGY DRINK,ELECTRAL,REAL JUICE,PROTIEN POWDER,MU | 324000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CASHHEW,ALMONDS,RASIN KISMIS,WALNUT,ANJEER,LEMON,ENERGY DRINK,ELECTRAL,REAL JUICE,PROTIEN POWDER,MU | 430800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Saimashu Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CASHHEW,ALMONDS,RASIN KISMIS,WALNUT,ANJEER,LEMON,ENERGY DRINK,ELECTRAL,REAL JUICE,PROTIEN POWDER,MU | 521900.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type