Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of 1 Road Work At Erumapatty Block Of Namakkal District Under Mgsmt 2025 26 Phase Iii Pkg.No.8 /Nkl/Mgsmt Phase Iii 2025 26
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of 1 Road Work At Erumapatty Block Of Namakkal District Under Mgsmt 2025 26 Phase Iii Pkg.No.8 /Nkl/Mgsmt Phase Iii 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_605600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DIPR/5231/Tender/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erumapatty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=723897 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of 1 road work at elachipalayam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2024-25 pkg.no. 1 /nkl/mgsmt 2024-25
Strengthening of 1 road work at elachipalayam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 2024-25 pkg.no. 1 /nkl/mgsmt 2024-25
Read moreStrengtheningthe road from s.valavanthi to keelsathampur upto union limit (via) kumanaickanpalayam km - 0/0 - 2/0 at mohanur block namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) phase-i 2025-26 pkg.no.1 /nkl/mgsmt 2025
Strengtheningthe road from s.valavanthi to keelsathampur upto union limit (via) kumanaickanpalayam km - 0/0 - 2/0 at mohanur block namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) phase-i 2025-26 pkg.no.1 /nkl/mgsmt 2025
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in namakkal block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.31 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in namakkal block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.31 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening the maharishi nagar road h/o vagurampatty in namakkal block of namakkal district under tnrris -2021-22 -pkg.no.1/nkl/tnrris -2021-22
Strengthening the maharishi nagar road h/o vagurampatty in namakkal block of namakkal district under tnrris -2021-22 -pkg.no.1/nkl/tnrris -2021-22
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1 road works in erumapatty block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 4 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1 road works in erumapatty block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 4 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1 road works in erumapatty block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 3 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1 road works in erumapatty block of namakkal under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 3 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read moreConstruction combined house for srilankan tamil refugees camp phase iii - 2025-26. combined house unit no.43-63 (21 units with 4 houses per unit ) at m.mettupatty panchayat erumapatty block of namakkal district pkg.no 3/2025
Construction combined house for srilankan tamil refugees camp phase iii - 2025-26. combined house unit no.43-63 (21 units with 4 houses per unit ) at m.mettupatty panchayat erumapatty block of namakkal district pkg.no 3/2025
Read moreRamanathapuram district-bogalur block - 10/mgsmt/2025-26(phase-iii)
Ramanathapuram district-bogalur block - 10/mgsmt/2025-26(phase-iii)
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in elachipalayam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.27 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in elachipalayam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.27 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read morestrengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in sendamangalam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.35 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
strengthening and five year maintenance of 1road work in sendamangalam block of namakkal district under mudhalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam (mgsmt) 25 percent component- 2022-23 and 2023-24 -pkg.no.35 /nkl/mgsmt 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type