Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Release Brg,Gasket Cyl Head,Fuel Filter,Coolent Hose Pipe,Clamp With Spring Hose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3806032 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KETAN AUTOMOBILES & WORKS | - | 13-08-2023 12:49:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RATTAN HARDWARE STORES | - | 19-08-2023 10:32:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE | - | 19-08-2023 11:01:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RATTAN HARDWARE STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch release brg,Gasket cyl head,Fuel filter,Coolent hose pipe,Clamp with spring hose | 21230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KETAN AUTOMOBILES & WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch release brg,Gasket cyl head,Fuel filter,Coolent hose pipe,Clamp with spring hose | 22450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch release brg,Gasket cyl head,Fuel filter,Coolent hose pipe,Clamp with spring hose | 22900.00 | L3 |