Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From (Ord1 )Kumbhari Hingani Road To Salunke Wasti Road (Vr31 ) Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tal Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
Description
Construction Of Road From (Ord1 )Kumbhari Hingani Road To Salunke Wasti Road (Vr31 ) Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tal Kopargaon Dist.Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AHMED_974587_1
Reference
Number
ZP/PWND/30542419/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 20940
Tender Value -
Place EE PWND ZP AHMEDNAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 22, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.