Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
11060 Lac Ads 2023 24 Nattika La Construction Of New Building For Venginissery Ksheerothpadaka Sahakarana Sangam, Cliptam No.R.273, Paralam Gp In Cherpu Bp General Civil Work
Description
11060 Lac Ads 2023 24 Nattika La Construction Of New Building For Venginissery Ksheerothpadaka Sahakarana Sangam, Cliptam No.R.273, Paralam Gp In Cherpu Bp General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_691142_33
Reference
Number
TN-3/2024-25
Tender Fee 1735
EMD 19624
Tender Value -
Place AYYANTHOLE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162353

Start Date January 22, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 29/01/2025

Expired 582 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.