Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Chartered Acant For Matters Related To The West Bengal State Micro Small Enterprises Facilitation Council.
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Chartered Acant For Matters Related To The West Bengal State Micro Small Enterprises Facilitation Council.
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE EXPORT PROMOTION WB SOCIETY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSE_899914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/1126/FC/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WBMSEFC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032535 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of chartered acant
Engagement of chartered acant&#x0d firm as tax consultant of jk sports&#x0d council for 36 months from financial&#x0d year 2024-25 onwards
Read moreEngagement of reputed chartered acant firms
Notice for tender for engagement of reputed chartered acant firms for audit of acs, tax matters and other statutory compliances on behalf of national book trust, india (nbt)
Read moreTender for engagement of chartered acant firm
Tender for engagement of chartered acant firm.
Read moreE-tender for engagement of chartered acant firm for various work related to finance and acs.
E-tender for engagement of chartered acant firm for various work related to finance and acs.
Read moreAcing and related works from reputed chartered acant firms
Acing and related works from reputed chartered acant firms
Read moreEngagement of chartered acant on retainership basis for as-cfms
Engagement of chartered acant on retainership basis for as-cfms
Read moreExpression of interest (eol) for engagement of chartered acant firms
Expression of interest (eol) for engagement of chartered acant firms
Read moreEngagement of chartered acant on retainership basis for as-cfms
Rfp for engagement of chartered acant on retainership basis for as-cfms
Read moreRequest for proposal for engagement of chartered acant cum gst consultant
Request for proposal for engagement of chartered acant cum gst consultant
Read moreEngagement of a firm of chartered acant-wbmdc/pur/24-25/005
Engagement of a firm of chartered acant-wbmdc/pur/24-25/005
Read moreof your Industry type