Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ghosh Para Manasa Mandir Towards Rabi Ghorui House At Kantabani Scheme Code 109830872
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Ghosh Para Manasa Mandir Towards Rabi Ghorui House At Kantabani Scheme Code 109830872
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861350_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANTABANI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933693 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sagar ghosh house towards manasa mandir at panchpara purbapara
Construction of concrete road from sagar ghosh house towards manasa mandir at panchpara purbapara
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from manasa mandir towards moira majhi para
Construction of pcc drain from manasa mandir towards moira majhi para
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paka road towards durga mandir(ghosh para) at gopdihi
Construction of concrete road from paka road towards durga mandir(ghosh para) at gopdihi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sannyasi danga towards ghosh para at jambedia scheme code-98509247
Construction of concrete road from sannyasi danga towards ghosh para at jambedia scheme code-98509247
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kumbhakar para manasa sthan towards bene pukur at kusthalia
Construction of concrete road from kumbhakar para manasa sthan towards bene pukur at kusthalia
Read moreRepairing of duburia dakshin roy para manasa mandir
Repairing of duburia dakshin roy para manasa mandir
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khudmorai mandir towards rakhal ghosh house
Construction of concrete road from khudmorai mandir towards rakhal ghosh house
Read moreCement concrete road from ghosh para khirki pukur to buro dharam mandir
At mouja mosinapur, j.l. no 167 under sihar gram panchayat
Read moreSubmersible at manasa mandir at saha para at khairakuri
Submersible at manasa mandir at saha para at khairakuri
Read moreof your Industry type