Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Swing Circle Assembly Of Lt Ck300 Shovel S7 Of Ashok Ocp
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Swing Circle Assembly Of Lt Ck300 Shovel S7 Of Ashok Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_CCL_355253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AOCP/NIT/25-26/74 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASHOK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=368090 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of swing circle assembly of ck300 shovel. also complete repairing denting and painting of ck300 shovel s7 at ashok ocp
Complete repairing of swing circle assembly of ck300 shovel. also complete repairing denting and painting of ck300 shovel s7 at ashok ocp
Read moreRepairing of swing circle of lnt ck300 shovel (s7) at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Repairing of swing circle of lnt ck300 shovel (s7) at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreComplete denting and painting of lnt ck300 shovel s7 and ekg 5a shovel s10 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Complete denting and painting of lnt ck300 shovel s7 and ekg 5a shovel s10 at ashok ocp at piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing of cracked chassis (near rear swing circle) of shovel no. ck300 721.
Repairing of cracked chassis (near rear swing circle) of shovel no. ck300 721.
Read morerepairing of ck300 shovel sl.no. 160 of urimari ocp.
repairing of motor protection relay and electrical turning joint of ck300 shovel si.no.160 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRepairing and fitting of old and serviceable swing circle with bearing in hyd. shovel ck300 sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing and fitting of old and serviceable swing circle with bearing
 in hyd. shovel ck300 sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of bucket assembly of ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in lt ck300 shovel
Following repairing is to be done in lt ck300 shovel
 sl. no 168 
 1. dismantling and rep of cracked boom foot of turret
 eye holes- 02 nos. rebuilding and line boring. 2. stick
 assly. broken eye. 3. boom cylinder mounting frame eye.
Read moreRepairing of swing gear and swing motor pinion of ck300 shovel si no. e165 and b771.
Repairing of swing gear and swing motor pinion of ck300 shovel si no. e165 and b771.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly (float) for ck300 hydraulic shovel sl. no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of bucket assembly (float) for ck300 hydraulic shovel sl.
 no. b0776 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type