Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf/224/131(r/O) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bara Khalot Suder Batlau Road Km. 0/0 To 8/180
|
| Description |
C/O R/Wall At Rd. 5/300 To 5/316) D.C.Deposit)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_110044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4327-4426 dt 10.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 7600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | hmachi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=160508 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance plan on garli usnar usnar khurd road and bara khalot suder nandal road
Providing and laying bituminous concrete 30mm thick in km 0/0 to 2/0 and 0/0 to 2/0 respectively with paver finisher
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara khalout sudar nandal joreghat road km. 0/0 to 8/180
R/wall at rd. 4/850 to 4/865)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakmoh to sathwin via sakri smella holth jangli road km 0/00 to 10/660, dakhyora sathwin bara tajjiar road km 2/00 to 4/00, bara khalout sudar nandal batlau joreghat road km. 0/00 to 8/180, barsar dhaneta road km 0/00
P/l wmm and scarifying at various rds in between km 4/800 to 10/00, 2/500 to 4/00 4/00 to 8/180 and 3/00 to 14/00 respectively
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bara sadhora pitaji pattan road km 0/0 to 7/0.
C/o retaining wall at rd3/240 to 3/255 b/wall at rd 3/240 to 3/251
Read moreR/r damages on link road salani to banka bara km 0/0 to 3/165
C/o retaining wall in wire crate at rd 0/360 to 0/400
Read moreSdf/2024/497(r/o restoration of rain damages on jeoli devi to jaureamb via sehli karsai road km. 0/0 to 8/0 sdf/2024/498 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on maslana bhutlar road km. 0/0 to 5/0 sdf/2024/499 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on mehre
Repair of pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 8/0 , 0/0 to 5/0 0/0 to 6/0 respectively )
Read moreRr damages to deothi bara koon road in km 0/00 to 10/00
Rr damages to deothi bara koon road in km 0/00 to 10/00 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 1/330 to 1/340 and 1/347 to 1/357)
Read moreSdf/2024/500(r/o restoration of rain damages on bijhari ukhli road km. 0/0 to 16/0
Repair of pot holes v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 16/0)
Read moreSdf/2024/491 ( restoration of rain damages on harsour garli road km. 0/0 to 6/0 sdf /2024/495 ( r/o restoration of rain damages on badaran garli via gallian jole km. 4/0 to 22/500
Repair pot holes and v-shape drain at various rds. in between km. 0/0 to 6/0 4/0 to 22/500 respectively )
Read moreR/r damages to deothi bara koon road in km 0/00 to 10/500
R/r damages to deothi bara koon road in km 0/00 to 10/500 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 7/950 to 7/970)
Read moreof your Industry type